Afghanistan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Farah

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Farah. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Farah with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 589366
BustAfghanistan 225140
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 316196
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 926576
GardizAfghanistan 672418
GhazniAfghanistan 596370
HeratAfghanistan 206128
JabulsarajAfghanistan 722449
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 802499
KabulAfghanistan 696433
KandaharAfghanistan 359223
KhostAfghanistan 734456
KunduzAfghanistan 780485
MaimanaAfghanistan 462287
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 666414
North SalangAfghanistan 711442
Qalai NawAfghanistan 305190
SheberghanAfghanistan 577359
TrinkotAfghanistan 347215
ZaranjAfghanistan 15596
ShkoderAlbania 3,8842,414
TiranaAlbania 3,8612,399
VloreAlbania 3,8862,415
AdrarAlgeria 5,9353,688
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,3383,317
AlgiersAlgeria 5,3353,315
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,9343,066
BatnaAlgeria 5,0913,163
BecharAlgeria 5,9833,718
BejaiaAlgeria 5,1773,217
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,0273,745
BiskraAlgeria 5,1663,210
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,2933,289
ChlefAlgeria 5,5143,427
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,0523,139
DjanetAlgeria 5,1873,223
DjelfaAlgeria 5,3893,349
El GoleaAlgeria 5,5553,452
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,1083,174
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,4093,361
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,2203,244
In AmenasAlgeria 5,0233,121
In SalahAlgeria 5,7143,551
MilianaAlgeria 5,4343,377
OranAlgeria 5,6993,542
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,9423,692
SkikdaAlgeria 5,0133,115
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,6293,498
TebessaAlgeria 4,9403,070
TimimounAlgeria 5,8383,628
TindoufAlgeria 6,6684,143
TouggourtAlgeria 5,1843,221
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,3188,898
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,8742,407
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,3583,329
HuamboAngola 7,0414,375
LuandaAngola 6,9214,301
LuenaAngola 6,6534,134
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,5024,662
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,7789,183
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,6129,080
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,6259,088
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,0068,703
ByrdAntarctica 14,7179,145
DavisAntarctica 11,3007,022
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,7509,166
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,8558,609
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,5819,061
AzulArgentina 14,7649,174
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,0089,326
BarilocheArgentina 15,7989,817
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,5889,065
CeresArgentina 14,7519,167
ChamicalArgentina 15,1659,424
ChepesArgentina 15,2249,460
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,5069,635
ConcordiaArgentina 14,4428,974
CórdobaArgentina 15,0059,325
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,0059,324
CorrientesArgentina 14,3688,929
EsquelArgentina 15,8009,818
EzeizaArgentina 14,5999,072
FormosaArgentina 14,2698,867
General PicoArgentina 15,0829,372
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,5529,043
JuninArgentina 14,8029,198
La PlataArgentina 14,5479,040
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,7799,184
La RiojaArgentina 15,1829,434
LaboulayeArgentina 15,0099,327
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,8109,824
Las LomitasArgentina 14,4248,963
Malarg EArgentina 15,5969,691
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,5969,691
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,5999,072
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,8609,234
MendozaArgentina 15,4729,614
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,4649,610
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,3728,931
NeuquenArgentina 15,5239,646
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,8239,211
OranArgentina 14,7069,138
ParanaArgentina 14,6819,123
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,3058,890
PehuajoArgentina 14,9239,273
PergaminoArgentina 14,7539,168
PigeArgentina 15,0049,324
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,9869,312
PosadasArgentina 14,1078,766
PresidenciaArgentina 14,5039,012
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,5669,673
Punta IndioArgentina 14,5059,013
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,7589,171
ReconquistaArgentina 14,5209,023
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,0609,358
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,5769,679
RivadaviaArgentina 14,6189,084
RosarioArgentina 14,7439,162
SaltaArgentina 14,8889,252
San AntonioArgentina 15,2889,500
San LuisArgentina 15,2559,480
San RafaelArgentina 15,4719,614
Santa RosaArgentina 15,1479,412
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,8929,254
SarmientoArgentina 15,6339,715
TrelewArgentina 15,3239,522
TucumanArgentina 14,9419,284
UshuaiaArgentina 15,4469,598
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,1089,388
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,9119,266
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,1809,433
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,8021,120
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,2405,742
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,9236,788
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4815,891
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,8386,113
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,7216,041
AmberleyAustralia 11,6517,240
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,2166,970
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,6757,255
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4895,275
CairnsAustralia 10,4206,475
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,7737,316
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3865,211
CedunaAustralia 10,3776,448
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,0326,855
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,1926,334
Cobar MoAustralia 11,2907,015
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,0146,223
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,8297,351
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,0306,233
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,2975,777
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,8265,485
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,1673,832
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,5547,180
East SaleAustralia 11,7627,309
Esperance (po)Australia 9,6515,997
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6525,998
EssendonAustralia 11,5717,190
ForrestAustralia 9,8716,134
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,9487,425
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7745,452
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,4765,889
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9485,561
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,0397,481
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,0297,475
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,5256,540
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3905,835
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,9507,426
LavertonAustralia 11,5677,188
LearmonthAustralia 8,2025,097
LongreachAustralia 10,6866,641
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,6866,640
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,3997,705
Low HeadAustralia 11,8937,390
Mackay MoAustralia 10,9806,823
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,2968,262
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5325,302
MeekatharraAustralia 8,8645,508
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,5627,185
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,5807,196
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,1536,930
Mount GambierAustralia 11,2626,998
Mount IsaAustralia 10,1056,280
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,0568,113
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,0546,248
Nowra RanAustralia 11,8607,370
NuriootpaAustralia 10,9306,792
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2285,113
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,2036,340
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1115,661
Port HedlandAustralia 8,3895,213
RichmondAustralia 11,8097,338
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,2216,973
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,8597,370
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,8587,368
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,5885,958
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,5875,957
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,7186,039
TibooburraAustralia 10,8586,748
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,6536,620
WaggaAustralia 11,6267,225
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,1743,836
WilliamtownAustralia 11,8537,366
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,7666,690
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9875,584
WoomeraAustralia 10,5526,557
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7945,465
GrazAustria 4,2432,637
InnsbruckAustria 4,5542,830
KlagenfurtAustria 4,3252,688
LinzAustria 4,3512,704
SalzburgAustria 4,4342,755
ViennaAustria 4,1912,604
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,4452,762
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,6201,007
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,380858
GancaAzerbaijan 1,6851,047
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,582983
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,6831,046
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,4753,402
LerwickUk 5,4763,403
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,593990
QubaAzerbaijan 1,571976
SakiAzerbaijan 1,6561,029
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,432890
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,518943
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,550963
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,6201,007
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,451902
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,6241,009
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,7191,068
Horta, FaialAzores 7,9064,913
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,7104,791
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,0505,003
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,3307,662
MuharraqBahrain 1,307812
ChittagongBangladesh 3,1201,939
DhakaBangladesh 2,9351,824
CharnocksBarbados 12,0227,470
BrestBelarus 3,7872,354
GomelBelarus 3,3512,082
GrodnoBelarus 3,8252,377
MinskBelarus 3,6272,254
MogilevBelarus 3,4872,167
VitebskBelarus 3,5542,208
BrusselsBelgium 5,0763,154
D’UccleBelgium 5,0763,154
OstendeBelgium 5,1773,217
Belize CityBelize 13,6398,475
BeninBenin 6,8074,230
BohiconBenin 6,7864,217
CotonouBenin 6,8074,230
KandiBenin 6,4714,021
NatitingouBenin 6,6624,140
ParakouBenin 6,6044,104
SaveBenin 6,6974,162
BermudaBermuda 10,9126,781
La PazBolivia 14,7439,161
Santa CruzBolivia 14,3428,912
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,9832,475
FrancistownBotswana 7,0074,354
MaunBotswana 7,1344,433
TshaneBotswana 7,5894,716
AimoresBrazil 12,3617,681
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,7337,291
AltamiraBrazil 12,4777,754
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,2208,215
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,8407,979
ApodiBrazil 11,2807,010
AracajuBrazil 11,5157,156
AracuaiBrazil 12,3157,653
AragarcasBrazil 13,2158,212
AraxaBrazil 12,9108,022
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,3747,068
BageBrazil 14,0908,756
BambuiBrazil 12,8437,981
BarbacenaBrazil 12,7017,893
BarbalhaBrazil 11,5197,158
BarcelosBrazil 13,3058,268
BarraBrazil 12,0987,518
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,9727,439
BarreirasBrazil 12,3317,662
BelémBrazil 12,0257,472
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,6507,861
BelterraBrazil 12,6957,889
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,0747,503
Bom JesusBrazil 13,6568,486
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,2447,609
BrasiliaBrazil 12,8057,957
BrevesBrazil 12,2257,597
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,4357,727
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,6297,848
CabroboBrazil 11,5917,203
CaceresBrazil 13,7358,535
CaetiteBrazil 12,2137,589
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,1926,955
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,6718,495
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,6328,471
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,9438,043
Campos SalesBrazil 11,6027,210
CanavieirasBrazil 11,9597,432
CaparaoBrazil 12,4897,761
CapinopolisBrazil 13,1108,147
CaratingaBrazil 12,4787,754
CaravelasBrazil 12,1007,519
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,3417,669
CarolinaBrazil 12,2867,635
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,4478,356
CataguasesBrazil 12,6107,836
CatalaoBrazil 12,9338,037
CatanduvaBrazil 13,1778,189
CaxiasBrazil 11,7557,304
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,7458,542
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,0566,871
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,6707,873
ChapecoBrazil 13,7898,569
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,4138,335
CipoBrazil 11,6627,247
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,5107,774
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,5577,803
CordeiroBrazil 12,6127,837
CorrentinaBrazil 12,3827,694
CorumbaBrazil 13,8748,621
CoximBrazil 13,5888,444
CrateusBrazil 11,5217,159
CuiabaBrazil 13,5618,427
CuritibaBrazil 13,4088,332
DiamantinaBrazil 12,5317,787
DiamantinoBrazil 13,5308,408
DouradosBrazil 13,7758,560
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,7717,936
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,9188,649
EspinosaBrazil 12,2827,632
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,6686,629
FloraniaBrazil 11,2156,969
FlorestaBrazil 11,5257,161
FlorianoBrazil 11,8357,355
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,4408,352
FormosaBrazil 12,7367,914
FortalezaBrazil 11,2446,987
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,9048,640
FrancaBrazil 13,0068,082
GaranhunsBrazil 11,3487,052
GoianiaBrazil 12,9768,063
GoiasBrazil 13,0198,090
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,4087,710
GrajauBrazil 12,1007,519
GuairaBrazil 13,8088,580
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,3127,030
GuaratingaBrazil 12,0747,503
IbiriteBrazil 12,6657,870
IguatuBrazil 11,4637,123
IlheusBrazil 11,9237,409
ImperatrizBrazil 12,1837,570
IndaialBrazil 13,4708,370
IpameriBrazil 12,9298,034
IraiBrazil 13,8498,606
IreceBrazil 11,9897,450
ItaberabaBrazil 11,9257,410
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,0448,106
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8928,011
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,4407,731
ItaperunaBrazil 12,5257,783
ItapevaBrazil 13,3058,268
ItirucuBrazil 11,9257,411
ItuacuBrazil 12,0777,505
IvinhemaBrazil 13,6978,511
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,3688,307
JacobinaBrazil 11,8517,364
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,2266,976
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,0906,891
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,7427,918
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,6897,885
LavrasBrazil 12,8157,963
LencoisBrazil 12,0157,466
LinharesBrazil 12,2647,621
LondrinaBrazil 13,4918,384
MacapaBrazil 12,1707,562
MacauBrazil 11,1396,922
MaceioBrazil 11,3177,033
MachadoBrazil 12,9218,029
ManausBrazil 13,1888,195
MarabaBrazil 12,3267,659
MaringaBrazil 13,5648,429
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,5767,815
Monte AzulBrazil 12,2827,632
Monte SantoBrazil 11,6997,270
MonteiroBrazil 11,3427,048
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,4757,752
Morada NovaBrazil 11,3027,023
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,9237,409
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,6407,855
ObidosBrazil 12,7017,893
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,3987,083
ParacatuBrazil 12,7827,943
ParanaBrazil 12,6197,842
ParanaguaBrazil 13,3448,292
ParanaibaBrazil 13,3138,273
ParintinsBrazil 12,8587,990
ParnaibaBrazil 11,5027,147
Passo FundoBrazil 13,8178,586
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,8217,967
PaulistanaBrazil 11,7387,294
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,5387,170
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,1957,578
PeixeBrazil 12,6577,865
PetrolinaBrazil 11,7497,301
PicosBrazil 11,7097,276
PiraiBrazil 12,7837,944
PirenopolisBrazil 12,9068,020
PompeuBrazil 12,7127,899
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,8728,620
Porto De MozBrazil 12,3897,699
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,6098,457
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,8988,637
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,7818,564
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,5867,821
PosseBrazil 12,5677,809
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,3957,081
RecifeBrazil 11,1506,929
RemansoBrazil 11,9167,405
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,3278,903
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,7307,910
Rio NegroBrazil 13,4888,381
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,1978,201
SalvadorBrazil 11,7727,315
Santa MariaBrazil 13,9938,695
SantaremBrazil 12,6587,866
SantosBrazil 13,0688,121
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,1208,153
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,6667,871
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,3847,074
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,5938,447
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,0628,738
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,8597,991
Sao LuisBrazil 11,7047,273
Sao MateusBrazil 12,2077,586
São PauloBrazil 13,0758,125
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,0638,118
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,3538,919
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,7837,322
SerrinhaBrazil 11,7367,293
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,6557,864
SobralBrazil 11,4047,087
SoureBrazil 11,9877,449
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,2217,595
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,1008,762
SurubimBrazil 11,2126,967
TaguatingaBrazil 12,4797,755
TarauacaBrazil 14,4808,998
TauaBrazil 11,5467,175
TefeBrazil 13,6238,465
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,3167,654
TeresinaBrazil 11,7187,281
TiriosBrazil 12,4717,750
TorresBrazil 13,6208,464
TracuateuaBrazil 11,8607,370
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,4158,336
TriunfoBrazil 11,4407,109
TucuruiBrazil 12,2797,631
TuriacuBrazil 11,7577,306
UaupesBrazil 13,5928,446
UbatubaBrazil 12,9308,035
UberabaBrazil 13,0118,085
VassourasBrazil 12,7507,923
VicosaBrazil 12,5917,824
VitoriaBrazil 12,3377,666
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,1007,519
Ze DocaBrazil 11,8907,389
BurgasBulgaria 3,2382,012
LomBulgaria 3,5982,236
PlevenBulgaria 3,4832,164
PlovdivBulgaria 3,4552,147
SadovoBulgaria 3,4402,138
SandanskiBulgaria 3,5722,220
SofiaBulgaria 3,5732,220
VarnaBulgaria 3,2131,997
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,8174,236
BurundiBurundi 5,2673,273
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,9263,061
SiemreapCambodia 4,7222,935
BatouriCameroon 5,8513,636
DoualaCameroon 6,2913,909
GarouaCameroon 5,6183,491
MamfeCameroon 6,2193,864
MarouaCameroon 5,4693,399
NgaoundereCameroon 5,7283,560
NkoundjaCameroon 6,0913,785
YaoundeCameroon 6,1443,818
YokoCameroon 5,9543,700
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,9546,807
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,9326,793
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7385,430
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,2165,727
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,9034,289
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,3936,459
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,6276,604
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,9086,157
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,9196,785
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,0995,654
Banff, AbCanada 10,7216,662
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,4046,465
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,8405,493
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,8106,717
Bissett, MbCanada 10,4926,520
Blue River, BcCanada 10,6196,598
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,4076,467
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,3876,455
Brandon, MbCanada 10,6986,648
Broadview, SkCanada 10,6946,645
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,0324,991
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,7016,650
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,3715,823
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,3376,424
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,7485,436
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,7256,665
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,6845,396
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,8326,731
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,0244,986
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,0475,000
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,7465,435
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,6005,344
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,7116,656
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,5536,558
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,8065,472
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,9346,795
Chapais, QcCanada 9,9466,180
Charlo, NbCanada 9,7176,038
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,6966,025
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,6926,022
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,7896,705
Chatham, NbCanada 9,7556,062
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,1075,659
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,7316,047
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,1545,688
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,6495,996
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,6775,392
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,9284,927
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,3386,424
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,3176,411
Comox, BcCanada 10,8616,749
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,1165,665
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,8635,507
Coronation, AbCanada 10,6066,591
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,8976,772
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,0915,650
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,5726,570
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,2166,348
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,8576,125
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,1585,691
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,1505,064
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,9246,167
Dryden, OnCanada 10,5466,554
Earlton, OnCanada 10,3556,435
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,4796,512
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,4396,487
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,4506,494
Edson, AbCanada 10,4586,498
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,6666,628
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,5065,907
Estevan, SkCanada 10,8256,727
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,4486,492
Eureka, NtCanada 7,3694,579
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,2076,342
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,8626,129
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,0976,275
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8646,130
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,7776,697
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5445,931
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,7286,045
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,1596,313
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,9236,166
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,9046,154
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,9036,154
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,4875,274
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,0235,607
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,9106,158
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,9686,816
Golden, BcCanada 10,7116,656
Goose, NfCanada 9,0005,593
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,6206,599
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,2806,388
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,8936,147
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,5385,927
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,5035,906
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,8476,119
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,8266,106
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,7736,695
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9995,592
Harrow, OnCanada 11,0066,839
Hay River, NtCanada 9,6495,996
Hope, BcCanada 10,9196,785
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4035,222
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,2635,756
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,7465,435
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,4875,274
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,6214,736
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,4846,515
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,7756,696
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,2726,383
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,2736,384
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,8606,748
Kenora, OnCanada 10,5916,581
Kingston, OnCanada 10,5316,544
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,5345,303
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,8735,514
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,9585,567
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,2826,389
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,2106,345
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,4956,522
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,7935,464
Langara, BcCanada 10,2736,383
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,1686,318
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,8766,759
London, OnCanada 10,8386,735
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,2275,112
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,9686,195
Lytton, BcCanada 10,8246,726
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,5105,288
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,3136,409
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,9256,789
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,2235,732
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,5456,553
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,8286,728
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,8966,771
Moncton, NbCanada 9,7896,083
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,7566,062
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,2686,381
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,2886,393
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,7406,674
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,0266,230
Morden, MbCanada 10,7396,673
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,5776,573
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,8085,473
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,9296,791
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,3135,787
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,4785,890
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1295,673
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,5036,527
North Bay, OnCanada 10,4506,494
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,3886,455
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,3896,456
Peace River, AbCanada 10,1646,316
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,5695,325
Penticton, BcCanada 10,9146,782
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,4026,464
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,6076,591
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,3136,408
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,9056,777
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,3775,827
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,7336,670
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,6666,628
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,4266,479
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4136,471
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3046,403
Princeton, BcCanada 10,5956,584
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,9914,966
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,0616,252
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,5096,530
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,6066,591
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,4446,490
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,7156,659
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,7186,660
Resolute, NtCanada 7,9914,966
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,7496,680
Roberval, QcCanada 9,9496,182
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,7066,031
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,9006,773
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,9166,162
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,3996,462
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,3755,204
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,7256,043
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,5536,558
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,6326,607
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,1705,698
Scott, SkCanada 10,5536,558
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,5275,920
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,8456,118
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,1956,335
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,6375,367
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,5466,554
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,4946,521
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,2646,378
Smithers, BcCanada 10,2786,387
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,2715,761
Summerside, PeCanada 9,7166,038
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,7716,693
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,7726,694
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,5355,925
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,5145,291
Terrace, BcCanada 10,3056,403
Teslin, YtCanada 9,6365,988
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,2816,389
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,7296,045
Thompson, MbCanada 10,0296,232
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,6016,588
Timmins, OnCanada 10,3156,410
Tofino, BcCanada 10,9246,789
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,7076,654
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,7136,657
Trenton, OnCanada 10,5816,575
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,0596,251
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,5465,932
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,7576,063
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,2256,354
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9306,792
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,4516,494
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,4606,500
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,9906,829
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,0186,847
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,3295,797
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,7656,689
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,6826,016
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,5445,931
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,6726,632
Windsor, OnCanada 10,9846,826
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,6436,614
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,5666,566
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,0506,245
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4665,882
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,5956,584
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,3074,541
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,3584,572
SalCape Verde 8,5765,329
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,4973,416
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,7212,934
AbecheChad 4,6632,897
FayaChad 4,5782,845
MoundouChad 5,4263,372
N’DjamenaChad 5,2953,290
AntofagastaChile 15,2949,504
AricaChile 15,0419,346
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,8299,837
ChicoChile 15,8239,833
ChillanChile 15,8329,838
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,9259,896
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,4389,593
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,9429,906
Curico-General FreireChile 15,7339,776
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,1369,406
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 19,02111,820
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,4289,587
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,6059,697
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,9569,915
ParronChile 15,6699,737
Puerto AysenChile 15,9129,888
Puerto MonttChile 15,9609,918
Punta ArenasChile 15,6519,725
QuinteroChile 15,7089,761
SantiagoChile 15,6559,728
SewellChile 15,6389,718
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,9099,886
ValdiviaChile 15,9679,922
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,8689,861
VallenarChile 15,4859,622
ValparaisoChile 15,6799,743
AltaiChina 2,7671,719
BeijingChina 4,8553,017
ChangchunChina 5,5333,438
ChangduChina 3,2962,048
ChangshaChina 4,8393,007
ChengduChina 3,9422,450
ChongqingChina 4,2142,618
DuianChina 3,3082,056
ErlianChina 4,4702,777
GanzhouChina 5,1313,188
GuangzhouChina 5,1003,169
HaikouChina 4,9463,073
HailarChina 5,0533,140
HamiChina 2,9731,848
HetanChina 1,7031,058
JiuquanChina 3,3402,076
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,476917
KashiChina 1,470913
KunmingChina 4,0102,492
LanzhouChina 3,8282,379
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,7671,719
NanchangChina 5,1133,177
NanjingChina 5,2633,270
NanningChina 4,6312,878
PingbianChina 4,7842,973
QingdaoChina 5,2833,283
QiqiharChina 5,3753,340
RuoqiangChina 2,4511,523
ShanghaiChina 5,5293,436
ShantouChina 5,3923,351
ShenyangChina 5,4263,372
TaiyuanChina 4,5732,842
TaoyuanChina 5,7443,569
TengchongChina 3,6122,244
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,5481,583
Xi’AnChina 4,3102,678
XichangChina 3,8642,401
YanjiChina 5,8853,657
YichangChina 4,6172,869
YinchuanChina 4,0082,490
YiningChina 2,1041,307
ZhengzhouChina 4,7252,936
ZhijiangChina 4,5742,842
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,4128,956
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,3368,909
AraucaColombia 13,3808,314
BarranquillaColombia 13,3828,316
Benito SalasColombia 14,0608,737
BogotáColombia 13,8338,596
Camilo DazaColombia 13,4518,359
El CaranoColombia 13,9428,664
Las GaviotasColombia 13,5888,444
MatecanaColombia 13,9478,667
PeralesColombia 13,9338,658
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,1888,195
Rafael NunezColombia 13,4718,371
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,7148,522
Simon BolivarColombia 13,3218,278
VanguardiaColombia 13,8338,596
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,1408,786
YariguiesColombia 13,6238,465
MoroniComoros 5,2983,292
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,1068,765
LimonCosta Rica 14,0328,719
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,1498,792
San JoseCosta Rica 14,1048,764
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,2862,664
DubrovnikCroatia 4,0042,488
SibenikCroatia 4,1852,601
SplitCroatia 4,1412,574
ZagrebCroatia 4,1912,604
CamagueyCuba 12,6857,883
CasablancaCuba 12,7827,943
HavanaCuba 12,8027,955
WillemstadCuraçao 12,8407,979
FamagustaCyprus 2,6211,629
LarnacaCyprus 2,6511,647
LimassolCyprus 2,7051,681
NicosiaCyprus 2,6801,665
BrnoCzech Republic 4,1822,599
ChebCzech Republic 4,5032,798
MosnovCzech Republic 4,0912,542
PragueCzech Republic 4,3712,716
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9753,092
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6473,509
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4033,979
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1293,809
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9883,721
CopenhagenDenmark 4,6002,859
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,4282,752
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,8503,014
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,8793,032
MarstalDenmark 4,7072,925
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,6062,862
OdenseDenmark 4,7222,934
RandersDenmark 4,7692,964
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,4522,766
StudsgårdDenmark 4,8303,001
TønderDenmark 4,8122,990
TylstrupDenmark 4,7922,978
TystofteDenmark 4,6642,898
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,7362,943
VestervigDenmark 4,8803,032
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,0241,879
Melville HallDominica 11,9867,448
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,3707,687
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,3127,651
AzuaDominican Republic 12,4657,746
BaniDominican Republic 12,4517,737
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,5117,775
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,3627,682
CabreraDominican Republic 12,3077,648
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,4257,721
CotuiDominican Republic 12,3667,685
DajabonDominican Republic 12,4367,728
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,5267,784
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,4977,766
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,3187,655
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,3357,665
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,3357,665
HigueyDominican Republic 12,3087,648
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,5077,772
ImbertDominican Republic 12,3497,674
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,4027,707
JimaniDominican Republic 12,5527,800
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,3457,672
La VegaDominican Republic 12,3867,697
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,3907,699
LuperonDominican Republic 12,3617,681
MichesDominican Republic 12,3027,644
MocaDominican Republic 12,3737,688
MoncionDominican Republic 12,4137,714
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,4097,711
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,3707,687
NaguaDominican Republic 12,3257,659
NeybaDominican Republic 12,5107,774
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,5697,811
PimentelDominican Republic 12,3607,681
PoloDominican Republic 12,5337,788
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,3447,671
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,5017,768
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,3207,656
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,3647,683
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,3677,685
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,3207,656
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,3657,684
SamanaDominican Republic 12,3037,645
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,4097,711
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,4067,709
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,4417,731
San JuanDominican Republic 12,4687,748
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,3197,655
SanchezDominican Republic 12,3237,657
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,3797,693
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,4227,719
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,4067,709
TamayoDominican Republic 12,5027,769
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,4077,710
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,3467,672
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,4067,710
YamasaDominican Republic 12,3887,698
YasicaDominican Republic 12,3577,679
Rapa NuiEaster Island 19,02111,820
CanarEcuador 14,7789,183
GuayaquilEcuador 14,8239,211
IzobambaEcuador 14,5779,059
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,6119,079
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,9129,267
MilagroEcuador 14,7979,195
OtavaloEcuador 14,5089,015
PichilingueEcuador 14,7079,139
PortoviejoEcuador 14,7819,185
PuyoEcuador 14,6189,084
QuitoEcuador 14,5569,046
RumipambaEcuador 14,6329,092
San GabrielEcuador 14,4448,975
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,0391,888
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,8341,761
AswanEgypt 3,0151,874
AsyutEgypt 3,0571,900
BahariyaEgypt 3,2121,996
Beni SuefEgypt 2,9841,854
CairoEgypt 2,9261,818
DabaaEgypt 3,1821,977
DakhlaEgypt 3,3072,055
El ArishEgypt 2,6771,664
El TorEgypt 2,7701,722
FarafraEgypt 3,3402,076
HelwanEgypt 2,9381,826
HurguadaEgypt 2,8001,740
IsmailiaEgypt 2,8371,763
KhargaEgypt 3,1611,965
KosseirEgypt 2,7881,732
LuxorEgypt 2,9511,834
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,2902,044
MinyaEgypt 3,0481,894
Port-SaidEgypt 2,8231,754
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,6241,630
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,7081,683
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,8171,751
SalloumEgypt 3,4752,159
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,5072,179
SohagEgypt 3,0111,871
St. KatrineEgypt 2,7171,688
TahrirEgypt 2,9801,852
TantaEgypt 2,9491,832
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,1028,763
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,0528,732
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,0638,739
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,0558,734
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,3943,973
AsmaraEritrea 3,0221,878
AssabEritrea 2,9201,815
MassawaEritrea 2,9551,836
TallinEstonia 4,0832,538
TartuEstonia 3,9272,440
VilsandiEstonia 4,1712,592
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,5432,201
GonderEthiopia 3,3502,082
NegeleEthiopia 3,8142,370
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,7919,191
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7873,596
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,8353,626
Laucala BayFiji 13,5068,393
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,3928,322
NandiFiji 13,3928,322
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,8978,636
HelsinkiFinland 4,1272,564
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,1192,560
JoensuuFinland 4,0732,531
JokioinenFinland 4,2162,620
JyvskylFinland 4,2152,620
KajaaniFinland 4,2632,649
KuopioFinland 4,1672,589
KuusamoFinland 4,3342,693
LappeenrantaFinland 4,0202,498
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,3532,705
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,3232,686
OuluFinland 4,3952,731
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,5212,810
TampereFinland 4,2422,636
TurkuFinland 4,2582,646
VaasaFinland 4,4222,748
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,7712,965
BiarritzFrance 5,5853,471
BordeauxFrance 5,4953,415
BrestFrance 5,7213,555
CaenFrance 5,4253,371
ChateaurouxFrance 5,2843,284
DijonFrance 5,0273,124
GourdonFrance 5,3343,315
GrenobleFrance 4,9893,100
Le MansFrance 5,3883,348
LilleFrance 5,1643,209
LyonFrance 5,0473,136
MarseilleFrance 5,0463,136
MontpellierFrance 5,1443,197
NancyFrance 4,9393,069
NantesFrance 5,5323,437
NiceFrance 4,8843,035
ParisFrance 5,2243,246
PerpignanFrance 5,2443,259
StrasbourgFrance 4,8363,005
ToulonFrance 4,9933,103
ToulouseFrance 5,3513,325
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,9797,444
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,2067,585
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,9807,445
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,9917,451
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,0847,509
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,69210,373
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,17410,051
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,17310,050
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,20610,692
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,04411,213
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,61610,325
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,75910,414
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,9634,948
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,1225,668
BitamGabon 6,2663,894
CocobeachGabon 6,5054,042
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,3513,947
LambarnGabon 6,5694,082
LastourvilleGabon 6,3653,955
LibrevilleGabon 6,5594,076
MakokouGabon 6,2523,885
MayumbaGabon 6,7264,180
MitzicGabon 6,3523,947
MkamboGabon 6,1293,809
MoandaGabon 6,3643,955
MouilaGabon 6,5844,091
Port-GentilGabon 6,6974,161
TchibanGabon 6,6544,135
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,4369,592
BanjulGambia 8,1695,077
SukhumiGeorgia 2,2001,367
TbilisiGeorgia 1,8421,145
BerlinGermany 4,4792,783
BrockenGermany 4,6492,889
CologneGermany 4,8933,041
DresdenGermany 4,4232,748
ErfurtGermany 4,6142,867
EssenGermany 4,8963,042
FichtelbergGermany 4,4682,776
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,7692,963
GeisenheimGermany 4,8182,994
GorlitzGermany 4,3412,698
HamburgGermany 4,7182,932
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,7182,932
HannoverGermany 4,7212,934
HelgolandGermany 4,8633,022
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,5822,848
KarlsruheGermany 4,7812,971
KasselGermany 4,7232,935
KonstanzGermany 4,7182,932
LeipzigGermany 4,5212,809
LindenbergGermany 4,4192,746
MagdeburgGermany 4,5882,851
MunichGermany 4,5262,813
MünsterGermany 4,8563,017
NeustrelitzGermany 4,5112,803
NurembergGermany 4,5892,851
NurnbergGermany 4,5922,853
PotsdamGermany 4,4932,792
RostockGermany 4,5932,854
SchleswigGermany 4,7622,959
StuttgartGermany 4,7222,935
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,9093,051
ZugspitzeGermany 4,5822,847
AccraGhana 7,0884,405
KumasiGhana 7,1534,445
TamaleGhana 6,9264,304
GibraltarGibraltar 6,0943,787
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,3452,079
AthensGreece 3,5282,192
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,5262,191
ChiosGreece 3,3132,059
CorfuGreece 3,8512,393
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,7232,314
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,4132,121
IoanninaGreece 3,7732,345
KalamataGreece 3,6812,287
KerkiraGreece 3,8512,393
Kythira IslandGreece 3,5992,236
LamiaGreece 3,6362,259
LarissaGreece 3,6362,260
LemnosGreece 3,4112,119
LimnosGreece 3,3972,111
MethoniGreece 3,7112,306
MilosGreece 3,4672,155
MitiliniGreece 3,2762,036
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,2802,038
NaxosGreece 3,3822,102
PatrasGreece 3,6982,298
RhodesGreece 3,1451,954
SamosGreece 3,2462,017
Skiros IslandGreece 3,4582,149
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,5082,180
ThessalonikiGreece 3,5922,232
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,6442,264
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,7762,346
AasiaatGreenland 7,6004,723
AmmassalikGreenland 7,1894,468
AputiteqGreenland 6,8864,279
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,2833,904
FrederikshbGreenland 7,8974,907
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,7414,811
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,5094,666
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,4233,991
JakobshavnGreenland 7,5104,667
JulianehbGreenland 7,8134,855
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,6354,744
Kap TobinGreenland 6,4243,992
NanortalikGreenland 7,8084,852
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,7584,821
NordGreenland 6,2713,897
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,8484,877
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,4434,625
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,7144,794
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,6314,742
UpernavikGreenland 7,4364,621
UummannaqGreenland 7,4554,632
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,9497,425
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,9507,426
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,0378,723
BokeGuinea 8,1465,062
ConakryGuinea 8,1115,040
FaranahGuinea 7,8154,856
KankanGuinea 7,6594,759
KindiaGuinea 8,0134,979
KissidougouGuinea 7,7884,840
LabeGuinea 7,8884,902
MacentaGuinea 7,7844,837
MamouGuinea 7,9214,922
NzerekoreGuinea 7,7164,795
SiguiriGuinea 7,5874,715
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,1655,074
GeorgetownGuyana 12,3557,678
TimehriGuyana 12,3857,696
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,5827,818
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,9988,077
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,6767,877
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,8087,959
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,5317,787
Midway IslandHawaii 10,8006,711
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,8047,957
CatacamasHonduras 13,7598,550
CholutecaHonduras 13,9788,686
La CeibaHonduras 13,7348,534
La MesaHonduras 13,8208,588
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,6048,454
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,9308,656
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,9138,646
TelaHonduras 13,7698,556
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,2053,234
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,2063,235
BudapestHungary 3,9842,476
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,9692,467
DebrecenHungary 3,7912,356
KeszthelyHungary 4,1052,551
MiskolcHungary 3,8692,404
PecsHungary 4,0192,498
SzegedHungary 3,8802,411
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,1572,583
AkureyriIceland 6,3233,929
DalatangiIceland 6,1193,803
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,2023,854
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3473,944
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,2203,865
ReykhólarIceland 6,5144,048
ReykjavíkIceland 6,5264,055
StykkisholmurIceland 6,5464,068
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,4624,015
AgraIndia 1,6331,015
AhmedabadIndia 1,457905
AkolaIndia 1,9621,219
AllahabadIndia 2,0481,273
AmritsarIndia 1,198745
BangaloreIndia 2,6671,657
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,2241,382
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,7061,681
BikanerIndia 1,173729
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,8271,757
CherrapunjiIndia 2,9751,849
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,9751,849
DaltonganjIndia 2,3291,447
DarbhangaIndia 2,3961,489
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,1891,982
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,1981,987
DumkaIndia 2,6061,619
DwarkaIndia 1,303810
GoaIndia 2,2151,376
GuwahatiIndia 2,9271,819
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,3281,447
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,7161,066
JagdalpurIndia 2,4691,535
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,7931,735
KotaIndia 1,553965
KozhikodeIndia 2,7301,696
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,443897
LudhianaIndia 1,312815
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,5231,568
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,6951,053
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,8361,141
MusulipatnamIndia 2,6231,630
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,0871,297
New DelhiIndia 1,498931
PambanIndia 3,1081,931
PuneIndia 1,9301,200
SagarIndia 1,8771,167
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,191740
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,0611,902
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,0611,902
VeravalIndia 1,511939
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,6701,659
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,0094,977
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,8474,255
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,3753,962
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,0424,997
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,3724,581
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,3685,200
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,9693,088
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,4205,854
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,4573,391
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,1103,797
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,0675,634
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,4184,610
AbadanIran 1,340833
ArakIran 1,168726
BabolsarIran 998620
Bandar AbbasIran 802498
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,291802
Bandar LengehIran 965600
BirjandIran 285177
BushehrIran 1,150715
ChahbaharIran 802499
DezfulIran 1,294804
EsfahanIran 983611
IranshahrIran 592368
KermanIran 549341
KermanshahIran 1,412878
Khoram AbadIran 1,302809
MashhadIran 493306
OroomiehIran 1,6641,034
RamsarIran 1,167725
RashtIran 1,271790
SemnanIran 884549
ShahroudIran 802498
ShirazIran 966600
TabrizIran 1,575979
TeheranIran 1,066663
YazdIran 746463
ZahedanIran 346215
ZanjanIran 1,342834
BaghdadIraq 1,6781,043
BasraIraq 1,379857
BelmulletIreland 6,0243,743
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9003,666
ClaremorrisIreland 5,9643,706
ClonesIreland 5,8433,631
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,9243,681
CorkIreland 5,9573,702
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,9583,702
DublinIreland 5,7883,597
KilkennyIreland 5,8673,646
Malin HeadIreland 5,8403,629
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,8043,606
ShannonIreland 5,9743,712
ValentiaIreland 6,0763,776
EilatIsrael 2,6091,621
HaifaIsrael 2,5401,579
JerusalemIsrael 2,5341,574
Tel AvivIsrael 2,5611,591
AlbengaItaly 4,8082,988
AlgheroItaly 4,8283,000
AmendolaItaly 4,2002,610
AnconaItaly 4,3772,720
ArezzoItaly 4,5122,804
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,1142,556
BergamoItaly 4,6772,907
BolognaItaly 4,5532,830
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,5532,829
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,1952,607
BrindisiItaly 4,0152,495
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,7832,972
CameriItaly 4,7582,957
CampobassoItaly 4,2882,665
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,7172,931
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,7462,949
Cape FrascaItaly 4,8262,999
Cape MeleItaly 4,8052,986
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,2442,637
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,2892,665
CerviaItaly 4,4752,781
CiampinoItaly 4,4592,771
Cimone MountainItaly 4,6022,860
Cisa PassItaly 4,6622,897
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,5202,809
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,4912,791
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,2942,669
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,0982,546
DecimomannuItaly 4,7892,976
DobbiacoItaly 4,4862,787
FalconaraItaly 4,3902,728
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,5632,835
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,2142,619
FonniItaly 4,7542,954
FrontoneItaly 4,4412,759
FrosinoneItaly 4,4012,735
GelaItaly 4,3682,714
GenoaItaly 4,7492,951
GhediItaly 4,6322,879
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,1002,548
GrazzaniseItaly 4,3392,696
GrossetoItaly 4,5792,845
GrottaglieItaly 4,0622,524
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,7282,938
GuidoniaItaly 4,4452,762
IstranaItaly 4,4912,790
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,5382,820
LatinaItaly 4,4342,755
LatronicoItaly 4,1812,598
LecceItaly 4,0002,486
M. CalamitaItaly 4,6332,879
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,1062,551
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,2382,633
MilanItaly 4,7112,927
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,7532,954
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,5722,841
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,3222,686
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,7222,934
PadovaItaly 4,5082,801
Paganella MountainItaly 4,5742,843
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,4332,754
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,4512,766
PantelleriaItaly 4,5712,840
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,6312,877
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,7442,948
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,4592,771
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,3242,687
PiacenzaItaly 4,6772,906
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,6282,876
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,4742,780
Ponza IslandItaly 4,4342,755
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,1962,607
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,4712,778
PrizziItaly 4,4282,752
RadicofaniItaly 4,5202,809
Resia PassItaly 4,6142,867
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,4492,765
RivoltoItaly 4,4192,746
Rolle PassItaly 4,5172,807
RomeItaly 4,4652,775
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,4882,789
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,3852,725
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,8383,006
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,1812,598
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,9852,476
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,6592,895
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,8042,985
Scuro MountainItaly 4,1542,581
SigonellaItaly 4,3032,674
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,0752,532
TarvisioItaly 4,3802,722
TermoliItaly 4,2592,646
TorinoItaly 4,8333,003
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,8393,007
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,5072,801
TrevicoItaly 4,2422,636
TrevisoItaly 4,4842,787
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,3632,711
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,8383,006
UdineItaly 4,4052,737
Ustica IslandItaly 4,4372,757
VeniceItaly 4,4712,778
VeronaItaly 4,5862,850
VicenzaItaly 4,5342,818
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,4882,789
ViterboItaly 4,4992,796